Details of minister

Hautala, Heidi Anneli

849

Days in office


Date and place of birth: 14.11.1955 Oulu

Served as minister

Government and time in office Title Party Days in office
72. Katainen
22.6.2011 - 17.10.2013 Minister for International Development Vihreät 849
22.6.2011 - 17.10.2013 Minister for International Development Vihreät 849
Total 849

State secretaries and advisers to the minister

Adviser Government Time in office
Nordström, Laura 72. Katainen 1.2.2013 - 17.10.2013
Pennanen, Aino 72. Katainen 4.1.2012 - 12.1.2013
Kettunen, Milma 72. Katainen 22.8.2011 - 17.10.2013
Korkeaoja, Lauri 72. Katainen 1.7.2011 - 17.10.2013
Nordström, Laura 72. Katainen 1.7.2011 - 11.1.2012

20.11.2018 20.33. Information system on ministers, Government Communications Department