Details of minister

Lindeman, Lars Sebastian

666

Days in office

Date and place of birth: 23.3.1920 Viipuri

Served as minister

Government and time in office Title Party Days in office
50. Paasio
27.5.1966 - 22.3.1968 Minister at the Ministry of Agriculture SDP 666
Total 666

6.7.2022 12.37. Information system on ministers, Government Communications Department