Details of minister

Hynninen, Paavo Johannes

274

Days in office

Date and place of birth: 31.5.1883 Joroinen

Served as minister

Government and time in office Title Party Days in office
43. Kuuskoski
26.4.1958 - 29.8.1958 Minister for Foreign Affairs ammatti/virkamies 126
42. von Fieandt
29.11.1957 - 26.4.1958 Minister for Foreign Affairs ammatti/virkamies 149
Total 274

21.10.2021 23.17. Information system on ministers, Government Communications Department