Details of minister

Paasivuori, Matti

370

Days in office

Date and place of birth: 6.5.1866 Ilmajoki

Served as minister

Government and time in office Title Party Days in office
14. Tanner
15.11.1927 - 17.12.1927 Minister of Social Affairs SDP 33
13.12.1926 - 15.11.1927 Minister without portfolio SDP 338
Total 370

17.1.2022 7.4. Information system on ministers, Government Communications Department