Details of minister

Kuusinen, Hertta Elina

65

Days in office

Date and place of birth: 14.2.1904 Luhanka

Served as minister

Government and time in office Title Party Days in office
31. Pekkala
4.6.1948 - 29.7.1948 Minister at the Prime Minister's Office SKDL 56
26.5.1948 - 4.6.1948 Minister without portfolio SKDL 10
Total 65

22.5.2022 14.53. Information system on ministers, Government Communications Department