Details of minister

Puolanne, Ulla Kaija

1458

Days in office

Date and place of birth: 28.6.1931 Lahti

Served as minister

Government and time in office Title Party Days in office
64. Holkeri
30.4.1987 - 26.4.1991 Minister at the Ministry of Finance Kokoomus 1458
Total 1458

State secretaries and advisers to the minister

Adviser Government Time in office
Laatikainen, Eeva 64. Holkeri 1.3.1990 - 26.4.1991
Laatikainen, Eeva 64. Holkeri 17.4.1989 - 28.2.1990
Viippola, Ilkka 64. Holkeri 5.5.1987 - 31.3.1989

1.7.2022 1.25. Information system on ministers, Government Communications Department