Details of minister

Jäätteenmäki, Anneli Tuulikki

417

Days in office


Date and place of birth: 10.2.1955 Lapua

Served as minister

Government and time in office Title Party Days in office
68. Jäätteenmäki
17.4.2003 - 24.6.2003 Prime Minister Keskusta 69
65. Aho
1.5.1994 - 13.4.1995 Minister of Justice Keskusta 348
Total 417

Served as adviser

Government and time in office Minister
63. Sorsa IV
17.5.1983 - 29.2.1984 Kuuskoski, Eeva Maija Kaarina

State secretaries and advisers to the minister

Secretary of State Government Time in office
Volanen, Risto 68. Jäätteenmäki 17.4.2003 - 24.6.2003
Adviser Government Time in office
Salovaara, Jukka 68. Jäätteenmäki 1.6.2003 - 24.6.2003
Hellenberg, Timo 68. Jäätteenmäki 29.4.2003 - 24.6.2003
Määttälä, Pirkko 68. Jäätteenmäki 28.4.2003 - 24.6.2003
Aula, Maria Kaisa 68. Jäätteenmäki 22.4.2003 - 24.6.2003
Laaninen, Timo 68. Jäätteenmäki 18.4.2003 - 24.6.2003
Timonen, Marjo 65. Aho 8.8.1994 - 13.4.1995
Hyvönen, Ossi 65. Aho 1.5.1994 - 7.8.1994

18.11.2018 12.42. Information system on ministers, Government Communications Department