Details of minister

Holkeri, Harri Hermanni

1458

Days in office

Date and place of birth: 6.1.1937 Oripää

Served as minister

Government and time in office Title Party Days in office
64. Holkeri
30.4.1987 - 26.4.1991 Prime Minister Kokoomus 1458
Total 1458

State secretaries and advisers to the minister

Secretary of State Government Time in office
Korhonen, Matti Hannu 64. Holkeri 1.5.1990 - 26.4.1991
Adviser Government Time in office
Hiltunen, Harri 64. Holkeri 1.4.1990 - 26.4.1991
Myllyvirta, Jyrki 64. Holkeri 1.3.1990 - 21.4.1991
Rutanen, Pasi 64. Holkeri 1.9.1989 - 30.6.1991
Korhonen, Keijo Tero 64. Holkeri 1.5.1988 - 30.6.1989
Heiniö, Jarmo 64. Holkeri 1.2.1988 - 26.4.1991
Heiniö, Jarmo 64. Holkeri 1.10.1987 - 31.1.1988
Ahtola, Antero 64. Holkeri 24.8.1987 - 28.2.1990
Laurent, Marcus 64. Holkeri 11.5.1987 - 26.4.1991
Alanen, Pekka 64. Holkeri 6.5.1987 - 31.1.1988

21.9.2020 22.40. Information system on ministers, Government Communications Department