Details of minister

Andersson, Claes Johan Rudolf

1241

Days in office

Date and place of birth: 30.5.1937 Helsinki

Served as minister

Government and time in office Title Party Days in office
66. Lipponen
13.4.1995 - 4.9.1998 Minister at the Ministry of Education Vasemmistoliitto 1241
Total 1241

State secretaries and advisers to the minister

Adviser Government Time in office
Lindén, Jarmo 66. Lipponen 8.5.1995 - 3.9.1998
Hokkanen, Matti 66. Lipponen 18.4.1995 - 3.9.1998

27.11.2021 13.52. Information system on ministers, Government Communications Department